sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

Tournoi National 2024 - Résultats & Photos

Publié il y a 1 mois

Résultats Tournoi National 2024

 

Tableau Clt Nom Club

Tableau A - 500 à 699

1er JAFFRES Doryan ESK ST-POL DE LEON
2eme CARRE Ayban ROZ-BAGUER U.P.
3eme SEGUIN Jeremy TT QUEVERT
4eme LE GOC Xiaofang CESSON O.C.

Tableau B - 500 à 899

1er LE POURHIET Ewenn TT LOUANNEC PLOUARET LANNION
2eme CAMPAIN Leo TT FOUGERES-JAVENE-LECOUSSE
3eme ROSETTA Emmanuel VITRY ES
4eme BOURET Gaspard RENNES TOUR D AUVERGNE

Tableau C - 700 à 1099

1er GUERNIER Josselin TT LA BAIE YFFINIAC
2eme CHRISTMANN Warren TT LOUANNEC PLOUARET LANNION
3eme SAOUT Timeo LANDERNEAU TT
4eme LEMOUSSU Elouann BRUZ AMICALE LAIQUE

Tableau D - 900 à 1299

1er GIGAN Gauderic ENTENTE DINAN TT
2eme STEGNER Damien LA RICHARDAIS PING
3eme ALLIAUME Stephane Argantel Club PLERIN
4eme FERGUSON Louis TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.

Tableau E - 1100 à 1599

1er RANNOU Owen KREMLIN BICETRE US
2eme BESNARD Luc RENNES TOUR D AUVERGNE
3eme LE HELLOCO Evan LANDERNEAU TT
4eme JANIK Alexandre KREMLIN BICETRE US

Tableau F - 1100 à 1899

1er MORIN Alexandre TT FOUGERES-JAVENE-LECOUSSE
2eme CAYUELA Marco CHARENTON TENNIS DE TABLE
3eme COIFFARD Ewen SAINT-DIVY SPORT TT
4eme CAMPION Camille TT LANDIVISIAU

Tableau G - Toutes Cat.

1er GUEN Samuel TT FOUGERES-JAVENE-LECOUSSE
2eme PASQUETTE Aurelien ARGENTAN BAYARD
3eme HERBE Corentin USM OLIVET TENNIS DE TABLE
4eme VERDIER Antoine Argantel Club PLERIN

Tableau I - 500 à 799

1er JAFFRES Doryan ESK ST-POL DE LEON
2eme KNEIP Corwin LIFFRE U.S.
3eme JUCHTZER David TENNIS DE TABLE DE LOPERHET
4eme JACQUET Lilas KREMLIN BICETRE US

Tableau J - 500 à 1099

1er BUSSEROLLE Axel RENNES CERCLE PAUL BERT
2eme JAFFRES Doryan ESK ST-POL DE LEON
3eme CHRISTENSEN Antoine CHILLY-MORANGIS CTT
4eme MARIE Valentin LIFFRE U.S.

Tableau K - 800 à 1399

1er BARBE Antoine NANCY S.L.U.C
2eme JANIK Alexandre KREMLIN BICETRE US
3eme MOTTA Jonathan LA RICHARDAIS PING
4eme RANNOU Owen KREMLIN BICETRE US

Tableau L - 1100 à 1699

1er MONNIER Justin CESSON O.C.
2eme GUINET Maxime RENNES CERCLE PAUL BERT
3eme COIGNAT Guillaume U.S. VERN
4eme CHOUTEAU Simon NANTES TENNIS DE TABLE

Tableau M - 500 à 1999

1er MORIN Alexandre TT FOUGERES-JAVENE-LECOUSSE
2eme CAMPION Camille TT LANDIVISIAU
3eme BARIL Noah U.S. VERN
4eme CHOUTEAU Simon NANTES TENNIS DE TABLE
toute l'association

Commentaires